Website Home Page
Inspection Report
Deo Name Circle Name
From Date calender To Date calender
Report Type *
Inspection Seizure Summary Report    |    Inspection Seizure Detailed Report
S.No.DEO NameNo.Shop visitedNo.of shops found overprisingNo.of shops found open before & after Time(10:00 AM - 8:00 PM )No. Of FIR RegisterNo. of Notice IssuedNo. of CI Chargesheeted
1 Ajmer3432412500
2 Alwar1781642030
3 Banswara1300000
4 Baran151411500
5 Barmer472012102
6 Bharatpur220200
7 Bhilwara551211300
8 Bikaner29940400
9 Bundi24170700
10 Chittorgarh110100
11 Churu3800000
12 Dausa913303300
13 Dholpur440400
14 Dungarpur820200
15 Hanumangarh2130300
16 Jaipur City7871800
17 Jaipur Rural2621901900
18 Jaisalmer15533033125
19 Jalore13660600
20 Jhalawar1890900
21 Jhunjhunu3753313400
22 Jodhpur4251811900
23 Karauli3390900
24 Kota660600
25 Nagaur7751600
26 Pali1892402400
27 Pratapgarh16750500
28 Rajsamand2540400
29 Sawai Madhopur11490900
30 Sikar1912102100
31 Sirohi17450510
32 Sriganganagar1361101100
33 Tonk3212902900
34 Udaipur2891001000
 Total:452740512417167