Website Home Page
Inspection Report
Deo Name Circle Name
From Date calender To Date calender
Report Type *
Inspection Seizure Summary Report    |    Inspection Seizure Detailed Report
S.No.DEO NameNo.Shop visitedNo.of shops found overprisingNo.of shops found open before & after Time(10:00 AM - 8:00 PM )No. Of FIR RegisterNo. of Notice IssuedNo. of CI Chargesheeted
1 Ajmer3672412500
2 Alwar2061642030
3 Banswara1300000
4 Baran161511600
5 Barmer472012102
6 Bharatpur220200
7 Bhilwara571411500
8 Bikaner38240400
9 Bundi25780800
10 Chittorgarh910100
11 Churu5910100
12 Dausa1003403400
13 Dholpur440400
14 Dungarpur1370700
15 Hanumangarh2130300
16 Jaipur City10971800
17 Jaipur Rural3642302300
18 Jaisalmer21234236125
19 Jalore16160600
20 Jhalawar1890900
21 Jhunjhunu5183323500
22 Jodhpur5232112200
23 Karauli3390900
24 Kota660600
25 Nagaur7861700
26 Pali1932602600
27 Pratapgarh22970700
28 Rajsamand2840400
29 Sawai Madhopur11490900
30 Sikar2262602600
31 Sirohi24560610
32 Sriganganagar1401201200
33 Tonk4083103100
34 Udaipur3441001000
 Total:550243815453167